Объявлен лонг-лист премии "ЛитератуРРентген-2009"

ЛОНГ-ЛИСТ ПРЕМИИ:

Андрей Абросимов (Казань) . Номинатор -  Никита Васильев (Казань)
Александр Авербух (Тель-Авив, Израиль).  Номинатор -  Андрей Сен-Сеньков (Москва) Алёна Агеева (Нижний Новгород).   Номинатор -  Альманах «Абзац» (Тверь)  
Наталья Артемьева (Челябинск).   Номинатор -  Сергей Соколовский (Москва)
Марат Багаутдинов (Ижевск ). Номинатор -   Александр Корамыслов (Воткинск)
Елена Баянгулова (Нижний Тагил).  Номинатор -  Екатерина Симонова (Нижний Тагил)  Иван Бекетов (Алматы, Казахстан).   Номинатор -  Канат Омар (Астана, Казахстан )
Игорь Бобырев (Донецк, Украина).  Номинатор - Василий Бородин (Москва )
Наталия Боева (Вологда).   Номинатор -   Фестиваль М-8 (Вологда)  
Григорий Гелюта (Нижний Новгород).  Номинатор -   Журнал «Воздух»  
Елена Горшкова (Рязань).  Номинатор -   Алексей Кубрик (Москва)  
Илья Дацкевич (Нижний Новгород).  Номинатор -   Евгения Риц (Нижний Новгород)  
Никита Иванов (Екатеринбург).  Номинатор -   Георгий Цеплаков (Екатеринбург)  
Марк Кирдань (Переславль-Залесский).  Номинатор -   Проект «ЛитератуРРентген» (Нью-Йорк)  
Иван Кожин (Владивосток) . Номинатор - Елена Круглова (Хабаровск)  
Вита Корнева (Нижний Тагил).  Номинатор -  Наталия Санникова (Каменск-Уральский)  Мария Кротова (Екатеринбург).  Номинатор -   Сергей Ивкин (Екатеринбург)  
Анна Лазарева (Нижний Новгород).   Номинатор -  Алексей Прокопьев (Москва)  
Денис Ларионов (Клин).  Номинатор -   Татьяна Зима (Владивосток)  
Эдуард Лукоянов (Губкин).    Номинатор - Фестиваль СЛОВВВО (Калининград)  
Илья Манилов (Сарапул).  Номинатор - Проект «ЛитератуРРентген» (Екатеринбург)  
Александр Маниченко (Челябинск. )   Номинатор -  Новая литературная карта России
Дмитрий Машарыгин (Озерск).   Номинатор -  Проект «Культурная инициатива»  
Ольга Машинец (Ярославль) . Номинатор -  Олег Дарк , Издательский проект Русский Гулливер  
Ольга Мехоношина (Нижний Тагил).   Номинатор -  Игорь Кузнецов (Кемерово )
Светлана Овечкина (Тверь).  Номинатор -  Майский фестиваль новых поэтов (Санкт-Петербург)  
Юлия Папанова (Екатеринбург) . Номинатор -  Антон Нечаев Красноярск  
Марианна Плотникова (Уфа) .  Номинатор -   Игорь Савельев Уфа  
Антон Помелов (Нижний Новгород) .  Номинатор -  Проект «Культура междуречья» (Нижний Новгород)  
Алиса Розанова (Казань).  Номинатор - Татьяна Мосеева Москва  
Галина Рымбу (Омск).  Номинатор -   Журнал «Волга» (Саратов)
Света Сдвиг, Самара . Номинатор -   Полутона
Антонина Семенец (Харьков, Украина).   Номинатор -  Юрий Цаплин (Харьков)  
Дарья Спивакова (Алматы, Казахстан) . Номинатор -  Павел Банников (Алматы, Казахстан)  
Евгения Суслова (Нижний Новгород).  Номинатор -   Павел Гольдин (Симферополь )
Игорь Тишин (Казань).  Номинатор - Мария Ботева (Киров )
Артём Филатоф (Нижний Новгород). Номинатор -  Андрей Пермяков (Пермь)  
Ксения Чарыева (Жуковский).  Номинатор -  Александр Уланов (Самара )
Андрей Черкасов (Челябинск).   Номинатор -  Марина Хаген (Челябинск)  
Валентина Чёрная (Ярославль).  Номинатор -  Андрей Егоров (Петропавловск-Камчатский)  
Татьяна Шуйская (Самара).  Номинатор -   Александр Месропян (Ростовская обл.)  
Ольга Яковлева (Калининград).  Номинатор -   Ирина Максимова (Калининград )

Страница премии на ЛИТКАРТЕ:
http://www.litkarta.ru/russia/ekaterinburg/institutions/literaturrentgen-p/

Опубликовано 28-09-2009